PVC/LSZH Fiber Patch Cables

PVC/LSZH Fiber Patch Cables at HiFiber.com

Our PVC/LSZH Fiber Patch Cables are standard fiber optic cables terminated with LC/SC/ST/FC/MTRJ/MU/SMA connectors on both ends, such as LC-LC, LC-SC, LC-ST, SC-ST, SC-SC, ST-ST etc. These fiber patch cables are used for fiber link connection between equipment during fiber cabling. There are Singlemode and Multimode versions: Singlemode for long distance transmission, while multimode for short distance transmission. We provides both Singlemode and Multimode patch cables (including OM1, OM2, 10G OM3 and 10G OM4), available in Duplex and Simplex as well as Plenum-rated. The cables can be Customized in optional lengths and are 100% optically tested for maximum performance before shipping worldwide.

PVC/LSZH Fiber Patch Cables at HiFiber.com

loading...

There are no products matching the selection.

loading...