loading...
  • AXS85-192-M3

    DEM-431XT

    HF P/N: AXS85-192-M3

    D-Link DEM-431XT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module for MMF Learn More
    $13.00
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXS13-192-10

    DEM-432XT

    HF P/N: AXS13-192-10

    D-Link DEM-432XT Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More
    $29.00
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXS85-192-M3

    DEM-431XT-DD

    HF P/N: AXS85-192-M3

    D-Link DEM-431XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module for MMF Learn More
    $13.00
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXS13-192-10

    DEM-432XT-DD

    HF P/N: AXS13-192-10

    D-Link DEM-432XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More
    $29.00
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXS13-192-M2

    DEM-435XT

    HF P/N: AXS13-192-M2

    D-Link DEM-435XT Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module for MMF Learn More
    $29.00
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXS15-192-40

    DEM-433XT

    HF P/N: AXS15-192-40

    D-Link DEM-433XT Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More
    $143.50
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXS13-192-M2

    DEM-435XT-DD

    HF P/N: AXS13-192-M2

    D-Link DEM-435XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module for MMF Learn More
    $29.00
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXS85-192-M3

    AXS85-192-M3

    HF P/N: AXS85-192-M3

    1 Review(s)5 out of 5 stars
    10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM MMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $13.00
    8548 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXS13-192-M2

    HF P/N: AXS13-192-M2

    10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM MMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $29.00
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXS13-192-10

    HF P/N: AXS13-192-10

    10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $29.00
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXS15-192-40

    HF P/N: AXS15-192-40

    10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $143.50
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXS15-192-80

    HF P/N: AXS15-192-80

    10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $227.40
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXB23-192-10

    HF P/N: AXB23-192-10

    10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ BIDI Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 10km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $43.00
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXB32-192-10

    HF P/N: AXB32-192-10

    10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ BIDI Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 10km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $43.00
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXB23-192-20

    HF P/N: AXB23-192-20

    10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ BIDI Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 20km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $43.00
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXB32-192-20

    HF P/N: AXB32-192-20

    10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ BIDI Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 20km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $69.99
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXB23-192-40

    HF P/N: AXB23-192-40

    10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ BIDI Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 40km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $50.80
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXB32-192-40

    HF P/N: AXB32-192-40

    10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ BIDI Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 40km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $50.80
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXB23-192-60

    HF P/N: AXB23-192-60

    10GBASE-BX60-U SFP+ BIDI Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 60km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $269.99
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXB32-192-60

    HF P/N: AXB32-192-60

    10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ BIDI Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 60km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $269.99
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXB23-192-80

    HF P/N: AXB23-192-80

    10GBASE-BX80-U SFP+ BIDI Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 80km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $369.99
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXB32-192-80

    HF P/N: AXB32-192-80

    10GBASE-BX80-D SFP+ BIDI Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 80km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $369.99
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXSxx-192-10

    HF P/N: AXSxx-192-10

    10GBase-LR SFP+ CWDM 1270nm 10km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $250.00
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXSxx-192-10

    HF P/N: AXSxx-192-10

    10GBase-LR SFP+ CWDM 1290nm 10km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $250.00
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXSxx-192-10

    HF P/N: AXSxx-192-10

    10GBase-LR SFP+ CWDM 1310nm 10km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $250.00
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXSxx-192-10

    HF P/N: AXSxx-192-10

    10GBase-LR SFP+ CWDM 1330nm 10km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $250.00
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXSxx-192-10

    HF P/N: AXSxx-192-10

    10GBase-LR SFP+ CWDM 1350nm 10km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $250.00
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXSxx-192-10

    HF P/N: AXSxx-192-10

    10GBase-LR SFP+ CWDM 1370nm 10km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $250.00
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXSxx-192-10

    HF P/N: AXSxx-192-10

    10GBase-LR SFP+ CWDM 1390nm 10km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $250.00
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • AXSxx-192-10

    HF P/N: AXSxx-192-10

    10GBase-LR SFP+ CWDM 1410nm 10km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $250.00
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
loading...

1-30 of 484

Prev Page1 Next