loading...
  • ASF-GE-T

    HF P/N: ASF-GE-T

    1000Base-T SFP 100m CAT5e Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $22.99
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • ASF13-03-02

    HF P/N: ASF13-03-02

    1000Base-SX 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm 550m DOM MMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $7.70
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • ASF13-03-15

    HF P/N: ASF13-03-15

    1000BASE-LX/LH 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm 15km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $9.99
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • ASF13-03-40

    HF P/N: ASF13-03-40

    1000Base-EX 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm 40km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $12.99
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • ASF15-03-40

    HF P/N: ASF15-03-40

    1000Base-EX 100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm 40km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $35.99
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • ASF15-03-80

    HF P/N: ASF15-03-80

    1000Base-ZX 100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm 80km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $29.99
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • ASF15-03-120

    HF P/N: ASF15-03-120

    1000Base-EZX 100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm 120km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $39.99
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • ABL35-03-20-D

    HF P/N: ABL35-03-20-D

    100BASE-BX10-U 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $9.50
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • ABL53-03-20-D

    HF P/N: ABL53-03-20-D

    100BASE-BX10-D 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 20km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $9.50
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • ABL35-03-40-D

    HF P/N: ABL35-03-40-D

    100BASE-BX40-U 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 40km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $10.80
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • ABL53-03-40-D

    HF P/N: ABL53-03-40-D

    100BASE-BX40-D 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 40km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $16.40
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • ABL35-03-80-D

    HF P/N: ABL35-03-80-D

    100BASE-BX80-U 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 80km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $45.99
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • ABL53-03-80-D

    HF P/N: ABL53-03-80-D

    100BASE-BX80-D 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 80km DOM SMF Transceiver Module Customized Learn More
    $45.99
    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • ABL35-03-40

    HF P/N: ABL35-03-40

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm 40km Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More
    $10.80
    5292 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • ABL53-03-40

    HF P/N: ABL53-03-40

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm 40km Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More
    $16.40
    5293 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • ABL35-03-80

    HF P/N: ABL35-03-80

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm 80km Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More
    $36.40
    5294 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • ABL53-03-80

    HF P/N: ABL53-03-80

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm 80km Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More
    $36.40
    5295 pcs in stock
    Qty:
loading...

17 Item(s)