MPO-MPO

MPO-MPO at HiFiber.com

MPO Trunk Cables are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms on-site installation time and space saving. We provides 12 to 144 fiber (core) MTP/MPO trunk cables which support both 12-strand and 24-strand in single-mode or multi-mode. The trunk cable assemblies are composed of high quality LSZH jacketed fiber optic cables, connecting equipment in racks to MTP/MPO backbone cables. Our MTP/MPO trunk cables are factory pre-terminated, tested and packed along with the test reports. We also provide Customized Service such as cable lengths, meanwhile 40G/100G MTP/MPO cable solutions are available.

MPO-MPO at HiFiber.com

loading...
  • MPO, OM3, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM3, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    HF P/N:

    ● MPO Female without pin ● POLARITY Optional ● Warranty: 3-Year ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Regular Price: $61.00

    Special Price $21.00

    3764 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • MPO, OM3, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM3, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    HF P/N: OM3-MPO-12MPO-XM

    ● MPO Female without pin ● POLARITY Optional ● Warranty: 3-Year ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Regular Price: $62.00

    Special Price $21.00

    3765 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • MPO, OM3, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM3, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    HF P/N:

    ● MPO Female without pin ● MMF(50/125um), OM3 ● 24Core High fiber density ● POLARITY Optional ● Warranty: 3-Year ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Regular Price: $183.00

    Special Price $38.00

    3766 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • MPO, OM4, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM4, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    HF P/N:

    ● MPO Female without pin ● POLARITY Optional ● Warranty: 3-Year ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Regular Price: $69.00

    Special Price $22.00

    3770 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • MPO, OM4, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM4, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    HF P/N: OM4-MPO-12MPO-XM

    ● MPO Female without pin ● POLARITY Optional ● Warranty: 3-Year ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Regular Price: $69.00

    Special Price $23.00

    3771 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    HF P/N:

    ● MPO Female without pin ● MMF(50/125um), OM4 ● Fiber strand: 24-Fiber ● Cable Jacket: LSZH Bunch ● Cable Diameter: 3.0mm ● Warranty: 3-Year ● Lead time= 3-10 Days Learn More

    Regular Price: $188.00

    Special Price $40.00

    3772 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • MPO, SMF, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, SMF, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    HF P/N:

    ● MPO Female without Pin ● POLARITY Optional ● Warranty: 3-Year ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Regular Price: $70.00

    Special Price $35.00

    3776 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • MPO, SMF, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, SMF, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    HF P/N: SM1-MPO-12MPO-XM

    ● MPO Female without Pin ● POLARITY Optional ● Warranty: 3-Year ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Regular Price: $74.00

    Special Price $36.00

    3777 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • MPO, SMF, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, SMF, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    HF P/N:

    ● MPO Female without Pin ● SMF(9/125um), Polish: APC ● 24Core High fiber density ● POLARITY Optional ● Warranty: 3-Year ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Regular Price: $183.00

    Special Price $164.00

    3778 pcs in stock
    Qty:
loading...