100G CFP4 Transceivers

100G CFP4 Transceivers at HiFiber.com

loading...
  • 100GBASE-SR4 CFP4 Optical Transceiver

    100GBASE-SR4 CFP4 Optical Transceiver

    HF P/N: CFP4-SR4

    ● 100G CFP4 SR4 ● MTP/MPO Connector ● MMF ● Wavelength: 850nm ● 100m ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Regular Price: $3,000.00

    Special Price $2,200.00

    5390 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • 100GBASE-LR4 CFP4 Optical Transceiver

    100GBASE-LR4 CFP4 Optical Transceiver

    HF P/N: CFP4-LR4

    ● 100G CFP4 LR4 ● Duplex LC Connector ● SMF ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm ● 10km ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Regular Price: $6,500.00

    Special Price $5,500.00

    5391 pcs in stock
    Qty:
loading...