Transceivers

loading...
  • SFP-10G-SR

    HF P/N: AXS85-192-M3

    Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module for MMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price $19.99

    996 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • SFP-10G-SR-S

    HF P/N: AXS85-192-M3

    Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module for MMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price $19.99

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • SFP-10G-LRM

    HF P/N: AXS13-192-M2

    Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module for MMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price $49.99

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • SFP-10G-LR

    HF P/N: AXS13-192-10

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price $49.00

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • SFP-10G-LR-S

    HF P/N: AXS13-192-10

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price $49.00

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • SFP-10G-ER

    HF P/N: AXS15-192-40

    Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $525.00

    Special Price $259.00

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • SFP-10G-ER-S

    HF P/N: AXS15-192-40

    Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $525.00

    Special Price $259.00

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • SFP-10G-ZR

    HF P/N: AXS15-192-80

    Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price $459.00

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • SFP-10G-ZR-S

    HF P/N: AXS15-192-80

    Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price $459.00

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • MA-SFP-10GB-SR

    HF P/N: AXS85-192-M3

    Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module for MMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price $19.99

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • MA-SFP-10GB-LRM

    HF P/N: AXS13-192-M2

    Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module for MMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price $49.99

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • MA-SFP-10GB-LR

    HF P/N: AXS13-192-10

    Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price $49.00

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • ONS-SC+-10G-SR

    HF P/N: AXS85-192-M3

    Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module for MMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price $19.99

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • ONS-SC+-10G-LR

    HF P/N: AXS13-192-10

    Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price $49.00

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • ONS-SC+-10G-ER

    HF P/N: AXS15-192-40

    Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $525.00

    Special Price $259.00

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • DS-SFP-10GE-SR

    HF P/N: AXS85-192-M3

    Cisco DS-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 11GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module for MMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price $19.99

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • DS-SFP-10GE-LR

    HF P/N: AXS13-192-10

    Cisco DS-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price $49.00

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • SFP-10G-BXU-I

    HF P/N: AXB23-192-10

    Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ BIDI Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $245.00

    Special Price $69.99

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • SFP-10G-BXD-I

    HF P/N: AXB32-192-10

    Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ BIDI Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $245.00

    Special Price $69.99

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • SFP-10G-BX20U-I

    HF P/N: AXB23-192-20

    Cisco SFP-10G-BX20U-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ BIDI Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 20km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $291.00

    Special Price $69.99

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • SFP-10G-BX20D-I

    HF P/N: AXB32-192-20

    Cisco SFP-10G-BX20D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ BIDI Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 20km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $291.00

    Special Price $69.99

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • SFP-10G-BX40U-I

    HF P/N: AXB23-192-40

    Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ BIDI Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $433.00

    Special Price $89.99

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • SFP-10G-BX40D-I

    HF P/N: AXB32-192-40

    Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ BIDI Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $433.00

    Special Price $89.99

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • SFP-10G-BX60U-I

    HF P/N: AXB23-192-60

    Cisco SFP-10G-BX60U-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-U SFP+ BIDI Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 60km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $613.00

    Special Price $269.99

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • SFP-10G-BX60D-I

    HF P/N: AXB32-192-60

    Cisco SFP-10G-BX60D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ BIDI Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 60km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $613.00

    Special Price $269.99

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1470

    HF P/N: AXSxx-192-10

    Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1470 Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ CWDM 1470nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $704.00

    Special Price $250.00

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1470

    HF P/N: AXSxx-192-20

    Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1470 Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ CWDM 1470nm 20km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $954.00

    Special Price $400.00

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1470

    HF P/N: AXSxx-192-40

    Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1470 Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ CWDM 1470nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price $499.00

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1470

    HF P/N: AXSxx-192-80

    Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1470 Compatible 10GBase-ZR SFP+ CWDM 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price $699.00

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
  • CWDM-SFP10G-1490

    HF P/N: AXSxx-192-10

    Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1490 Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ CWDM 1490nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module for SMF Learn More

    Regular Price: $704.00

    Special Price $250.00

    999 pcs in stock
    Qty:
loading...

1-30 of 2067

Prev Page1 Next